VisaHQ.mx Visas Visa de

			Visa de

Visa de

permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
requerido
Business E-visa
requerido


Llenar tourist e-visa formulario de solicitud en línea

y proporcionar copias digitales de los documentos siguientes:

a
Pasaporte original, firmado con por lo menos 6 meses de validez.
b
Fotografía tipo Pasaporte: 1
c
Hotel Reservations. Copy of confirmed hotel reservations.
d
Invitation Letter. Copy of an invitation letter from family or friends in .

Children under 16 years old are exempted from requiring a Kenyan tourist visa and are not required to submit an application.

tourist e-visa fees for citizens of

Entrada Única
  • Validez: up to 3 months
  • Tratamiento: 2 business days
  • Costo total:
Estancia máxima en : 90 days  visa help
Estancia máxima en : 90 days  visa help
Credit card
Se requiere visa para ciudadanos de para mayor información por favor contacte a la oficina más Embajada de .
Profile images
Michelle Lewin on Twitter
THANK YOU @VisaHQ for handling my visa to Thailand fast. Now: HOLIDAY!!
Profile images
Trevor McNevan on Twitter
@VisaHQ // You guys rule! Thank YOU!
Profile images
Gary Arndt on Twitter
Big shoutout to @visahq to processed my visas for Tajikistan and Uzbekistan. This trip wouldn't have been possible without them.

Visitados recientemente