VisaHQ.mx Visas Visa de Kenya

			Visa de Kenya

Visa de Kenya

permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
requerido
Business E-visa
requerido


Llenar Kenya tourist e-visa formulario de solicitud en línea

y proporcionar copias digitales de los documentos siguientes:

a
Pasaporte México original, firmado con por lo menos 6 meses de validez.
b
Fotografía tipo Pasaporte: 1
c
Hotel Reservations. Copy of confirmed hotel reservations.
d
Invitation Letter. Copy of an invitation letter from family or friends in Kenia.
Children aged 16 years old and below are exempted from requiring a Kenyan tourist visa and are not required to submit an application.

Kenya tourist e-visa fees for citizens of México

Entrada Única
  • Validez: up to 3 months
  • Tratamiento: 2 business days
  • Costo total:
Estancia máxima en Kenia: 90 days Kenia visa help
Estancia máxima en Kenia: 90 days Kenia visa help
Credit card
Se requiere visa Kenya para ciudadanos de México para mayor información por favor contacte a la oficina más Embajada de Kenya.
Profile images
Ken Kaminesky on Twitter
@VisaHQ Thanks or the great service. I had limited time to get it done and you came through with time to spare :-)
Profile images
Lukas Lundell on Twitter
Hello @VisaHQ... thanks for the quick processing! Looking forward to our trip.
Profile images
Husrav Billimoria on Twitter
@VisaHQ thank you for your support and service! Great job!

Visitados recientemente